--%>

DELHI DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
Online Booking System for Community Hall / Open Spaces & Parks

CONTACT LIST OF ZONES
Note:- In case of any discrepenacy found in booking please contact to concerned EE of Division.
ZONE DWARKA
SE Er. J. K. Behl , 25055009/20892386 ,
AE Sh. Sanjeev Sehgal , , 9212496180
AO Mrs. Kalpana Mongia , 25036245 , 9971600032

ZONE ROHINI
SE Sh. P. K. Gupta , 27569490 ,
AE Sh. Gulshan Kumar , , 9582060610
AO Sh. R. K. Sachdeva , 27551044 , 9711085855


ZONE NORTH
SE Sh. Parveen Kumar Aggrawal , 23378657 , 9999221540
AE Sh.Narendra Prasad , , 9711209918
AO Sh. B L Kaushik , 27415401 , 9811541195
FOR EVENT PARKS :-
SNO OFFICER NAME DIVISION LAND LINE NO MOBILE NO
1 Director, Horticulture, north west North West 011-23370975
2 Deputy Director HD-II HD-II 27023034
3 Deputy Director HD-III HD-III 25507273
4 Deputy Director HD-V HD-V 26017094
5 Deputy Director HD-VIII HD-VIII 25597934
6 Deputy Director HD-X HD-X 27632358


ZONE SOUTH
SE Sh. Arvind Kumar , 26490704 , 9818942880
AE Sh. Rajesh Kathurya , , 9911135254
AO Sh. Ajay Gupta , 26491085 , 9810932680
FOR EVENT PARKS :-
SNO OFFICER NAME DIVISION LAND LINE NO MOBILE NO
1 Director, Horticulture, South East South East 011-23378078, 23378388
2 Deputy Director HD-IV HD-IV 22140594
3 Deputy Director HD-I HD-I 29254276
4 Deputy Director HD-VI HD-VI 26014530
5 Deputy Director HD-VII HD-VII 22481813
6 Deputy Director HD-IX HD-IX 9873877945
7 Deputy Director , Dwarka HD-Dwarka 22140594


ZONE EAST
SE Sh. Ramesh Chand , 23370428 , 9899751675
AE Sh. Rajesh Kumar Choudhary , , 9911135502
AO Sh. Sarvesh Jain , 22481374 , 9891935877
SNO OFFICER NAME DIVISION LAND LINE NO MOBILE NO
1 Mr. Ramesh Chand EMD-1(ED-2) 01122596958 9899751675
2 Mr. C. D. Kaushal EMD-2(ED-5) 01122581258 9968985564
3 Mr. V. K. Vats EMD-3(ED-8) 9999932533
4 Mr. Parveen Aggarwal EMD-4(ED-9) 01122483962 9999221540
5 Mr. Manoj Kr. Gupta EMD-5(ED-12) 01122508342 9871024109
6 Mr. A. K. Sehgal EMD-6(ED-14) 01122485841 9871514848
7 Mr. U. K. Tyagi EMD-7(SED-1) 01126941849 9868898206