DELHI DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
Online Booking System for Community Hall / Open Spaces & Parks

CONTACT LIST OF ZONES
Note:- In case of any discrepenacy found in booking please contact to concerned EE of Division.
ZONE DWARKA
SE Er. J. K. Behl , 25055009/20892386 ,
AE Sh. J. K. Arora , , 7982647793
AO Mrs. Kalpana Mongia , 25036245 , 9971600032

ZONE ROHINI
SE Sh. S. K. Bansal , 27569490 ,
AE Sh. Gulshan Kumar , , 9582060610
AO Sh. R. K. Sachdeva , 27551044 , 9711085855


ZONE NORTH
SE Sh. Trilochan Tyagi , 23378657 , 9650184184
AE Sh.Lalit Mohan Bahuguna , , 8954183289
AO Sh. B L Kaushik , 27415401 , 9811541195
FOR EVENT PARKS :-
SNO OFFICER NAME DIVISION LAND LINE NO MOBILE NO
1 Director, Horticulture, north west North West 011-23370975
2 Deputy Director HD-II HD-II 27023034
3 Deputy Director HD-III HD-III 25507273
4 Deputy Director HD-V HD-V 26017094
5 Deputy Director HD-VIII HD-VIII 25597934
6 Deputy Director HD-X HD-X 27632358


ZONE SOUTH EAST
SE Sh. Sushil Kumar , 26490704 , 9868108914
AE Sh. Rajesh Kathurya , , 9911135254
AO Sh. Ajay Gupta , 26491085 , 9810932680
FOR EVENT PARKS :-
SNO OFFICER NAME DIVISION LAND LINE NO MOBILE NO
1 Director, Horticulture, South East South East 011-23378078, 23378388
2 Deputy Director HD-IV HD-IV 22140594
3 Deputy Director HD-I HD-I 29254276
4 Deputy Director HD-VI HD-VI 26014530
5 Deputy Director HD-VII HD-VII 22481813
6 Deputy Director HD-IX HD-IX 9873877945
7 Deputy Director , Dwarka HD-Dwarka 22140594